Jste zde

Okresní přebor - muži 2006/07

Okresní přebor- MUŽI

ročník 2006/07

konečná tabulka

1. Sokol Proseč 14 12 2 40:12 26
2. Sokol Chrudim- Bramac "C" 14 10 4 30:24 24
3. Sokol Zaječice 14 9 5 32:21 23
4. Jiskra H.Městec 14 9 5 28:23 23
5. TJ Včelákov 14 8 6 30:23 22
6. Sokol Nasavrky 14 4 10 24:30 18
7. SK Třemošnice 14 3 11 19:35 17
8. GJR Chrudim - jun. 14 1 13 6:41 15

Výsledky a pořad příštího kola

PODZIM 2006

1.kolo 1.9..2006

Zaječice - Nasavrky Cibulka 17.00 hod. 3:0
GJR Chrudim - So Chrudim Kociánová " 0:3
Včelákov - H. Městec Pavlíček " 1:3
Proseč - Třemošnice Vobejda " 3:0

2.kolo 8.9.2006

Nasavrky - Třemošnice Havlisová 17.00 hod 0:3
H.Městec - Proseč Musil " 0:3
So Chrudim - Včelákov Freiberg " 3:1
Zaječice - GJR Chrudim Šantrůček " 3:0

3.kolo 15. 9.2006

GJR CHrudim - Nasavrky Kociánová 17.00 hod. 0:3
Včelákov - Zaječice Freiberg " 3:0
Proseč - So Chrudim Pavlíček " 2:3
Třemošnice - H.Městec Němec " 1:3

4.kolo 22.9.2006

Nasavrky - H.Městec Cibulka 17.00 hod. 3:0
So Chrudim - Třemošnice Šantrůček " 3:1
Zaječice - Proseč Havlisová " 3:2
GJR Chrudim - Včelákov Musil " 0:3

5.kolo 29.9.2006

Včelákov - Nasavrky Pavlíček 17.00 hod. 3:2
Proseč - GJR Chrudim Vobejda " 3:0
Třemošnice - Zaječice Němec " 0:3
H.Městec - So Chrudim Musil " 1:3

6.kolo 6.10.2006

Nasavrky - So Chrudim Šantrůček 16.30 hod. 2:3
Zaječice - H.Městec Freiberg " 2:3
GJR Chrudim - Třemošnice Havlisová " 2:3
Včelákov - Proseč Pavlíček " 0:3

7.kolo 13.10.2006

Proseč - Nasavrky Vobejda 16.30 hod. 3:1
Třemošnice - Včelákov Němec " 0:3
H.Městec - GJR Chrudim Musil " 3:1
So Chrudim - Zaječice Kociánová " 3:1

JARO 2007

8.kolo 04.05.2007

Nasavrky - Zaječice Cibulka 17.00 2:3
SO Chrudim - GJR Chrudim Musil " 3:0
H.Městec - Včelákov Šantrůček " 0:3
Třemošnice - Proseč Truhelka " 2:3

9.kolo 11.05.2007

Třemošnice - Nasavrky Němec 17.00 0:3
Proseč - H.Městec Vobejda " 3:0
Včelákov - So Chrudim Pavlíček " 2:3
GJR Chrudim - Zaječice Havlisová " 0:3

10.kolo 18.05.2007

Nasavrky - GJR Chrudim Freiberg 17.00 2:3
Zaječice - Včelákov Cibulka " 3:1
So Chrudim - Proseč Šantrůček " 0:3
H.Městec - Třemošnice Musil " 3:1

11.kolo 25.05.2007

H.Městec - Nasavrky Truhelka 17.00 3:0
Třemošnice - So Chrudim Němec " 2:3
Proseč - Zaječice Pavlíček " 3:0
Včelákov - GJR Chrudim Freiberg " 3:0

12.kolo 01.06.2007

Nasavrky - Včelákov Šantrůček 17.00 1:3
GJR Chrudim - Proseč Pavlíček " 0:3
Zaječice - Třemošnice Havlisová " 3:1
So Chrudim - H.Městec Cibulka " 0:3

13.kolo 8.6.2007

So Chrudim - Nasavrky Musil 17.00 0:3
H.Městec - Zaječice Šantrůček " 3:2
Třemošnice - GJR Chrudim Němec " 3:0
Proseč - Včelákov Vobejda " 3:1

14.kolo 15.06.2007

Nasavrky - Proseč Truhelka 17.00 2:3
Včelákov - Třemošnice Pavlíček " 3:2
GJR Chrudim - H.Městec Havlisová " 0:3
Zaječice - So Chrudim Cibulka " 3:0
Přebor: